Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+277.1%
Price Change
+£145,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+277.1%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4BN
← Back to All Properties