Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187B, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,500
+33.9%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QU
← Back to All Properties