Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+9.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+37.1%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties