34, PENYSTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£542,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£542,000+78.0%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,500+38.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1