138, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+53.8%
Sold on 4 November 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+84.1%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£59,397 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,603+22.8%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Terraced
+£13,103 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500+187.5%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000+33.3%
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1