Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, STANHOPE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+49.3%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+79.4%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4EU
← Back to All Properties