Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WOODLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£461,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£461,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£406,000
+76.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+88.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6DB
← Back to All Properties