45, CHARDACRE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8JN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+112.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+50.0%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1