53, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+121.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+66.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1