Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NORTHFIELD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+11.3%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+126.7%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 6EA
← Back to All Properties