Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEKEN COURT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+32.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+1.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PG
← Back to All Properties