Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BROADLANDS CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 4NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,655
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£10,655 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,655
+9.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Detached
+£10,655 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+3.6%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+156.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 27 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 4NN
← Back to All Properties