Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RYECROFT MEADOW, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,057
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£63,057 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,057
+50.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£63,057 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+51.5%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 25 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6JN
← Back to All Properties