Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, CLAUDE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+74.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+93.1%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+34.9%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2LA
← Back to All Properties