Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 347, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£37,500
-2.6%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 September 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties