Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 2AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
-3.3%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 2AQ
← Back to All Properties