Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+42.1%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,995
+12.4%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties