Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW HOUSE, LONG GREEN, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£587,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£587,500
+39.9%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000
+13.5%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+118.3%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1PU
← Back to All Properties