Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ACK LANE EAST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£480,000
+37.2%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,950
-6.7%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Detached
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 2BE
← Back to All Properties