Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties