Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PIONEER AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+126.4%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5LH
← Back to All Properties