Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MERLEBURGH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+80.8%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+228.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2RW
← Back to All Properties