Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HILLINGTON CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+58.6%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 18 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7SG
← Back to All Properties