Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HANN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+21.6%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 8LN
← Back to All Properties