Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, KNOT TIERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-20.8%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,842 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,842
Sold on 11 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4DA
← Back to All Properties