Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+32.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
+16.2%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,950
Sold on 7 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties