Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURNSALL DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+45.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+25.3%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+214.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SE
← Back to All Properties