Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LESSINGHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+26.6%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+17.8%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+172.1%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5TP
← Back to All Properties