31, CHICHESTER AVENUE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,000+13.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+142.7%
Sold on 12 November 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+6.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1