Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHINGFORD AVENUE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+52.1%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+19.2%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 8AB
← Back to All Properties