Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EARL STREET, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.2%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,500
+326.6%
Sold on 16 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AQ
← Back to All Properties