11, CELANDINE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 1SW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.0%
Price Change
+£280,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+245.0%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£280,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+19.6%
Sold on 6 April 2000
Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 28 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1