19, SHEFFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5HA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£228,000+25.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000+141.1%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+54.1%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1