Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE DRIVE, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£87,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+36.5%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Detached
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+280.9%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Detached
+£176,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 3SU
← Back to All Properties