Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MAPLE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6FS
← Back to All Properties