Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+17.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties