132, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8TH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+60.0%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,250+452.1%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Terraced
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1