Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, NEW NORTH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£3,525 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.0%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£3,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,475
+21.7%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£31,475 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-13.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2BJ
← Back to All Properties