Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FISHER WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+21.6%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LD
← Back to All Properties