35, OSBORNE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV4 4BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£242,500+79.6%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+95.7%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1