Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129A, EMMANUEL ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-6.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+1.9%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LE
← Back to All Properties