Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STEEPWOOD CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+87.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+8.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1AR
← Back to All Properties