Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MARINE PARADE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,525,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.1%
Price Change
+£1,130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,525,000
+286.1%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Detached
+£1,130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2BD
← Back to All Properties