Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROOKFIELDS, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+20.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 0AF
← Back to All Properties