28, BRIEN AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+57.1%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+113.5%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+47.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1