56, CROSS LANE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6LP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.5%
Price Change
+£309,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,000+273.5%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£309,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 4 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1