Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE13 0LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,950
-15.2%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE13 0LT
← Back to All Properties