Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA STREET WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,500
+98.3%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+7.5%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3QZ
← Back to All Properties