Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 6PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,300
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,300
+4.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+165.8%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 6PN
← Back to All Properties