CHARNWOOD, WOKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 1PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£965,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.7%
Price Change
+£665,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£965,000+221.7%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£665,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+80.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1